Wednesday, November 02, 2005
100 Skaters Online
Report
Collingswood Mayfair
print
   Official Results Collingswood, NJ
   Saturday, May 29, 2004

                     

        
                 C O L L I N G S W O O D   5 K   S K A T E    2004
                   Saturday,  May 29, 2004
                   ORDER OF FINISH
               www.LMSPORTS.com
                                                                   |#fin
                                                                age|in
O'all  skat                                                     grp|age   age  sex|#fin
Place   No.    Name                 City       Age s TIME  mph  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
=====  ==== ==================  ============== === = ===== ==== =======  ===== ==========
    1   121 KEVIN LARSON        ROBBINSVILLE    46 M  9:31 19.7   MALE WINNER    1/25   M 
    2   139 JOSHUA WILLIS       PHILADELPHIA    31 M 10:09 18.4   1/4    M3039   2/25   M 
    3    97 TOM WALTZ           PHILADELPHIA    30 M 10:09 18.4   2/4    M3039   3/25   M 
    4    92 S RYAN LATORRE      MAYS LANDING    13 M 10:19 18.1   1/11   M0014   4/25   M 
    5   110 DOUGLAS KELLY       WESTMONT        41 M 10:20 18.1   1/3    M4049   5/25   M 
    6   100 RAYMOND JOHNSON     MAYS LANDING    12 M 10:23 18.0   2/11   M0014   6/25   M 
    7    85 CHRIS TEES          MAYS LANDING    13 M 10:25 18.0   3/11   M0014   7/25   M 
    8   102 KEVIN OSBORNE       PHILADELPHIA    28 M 10:40 17.5   1/2    M2029   8/25   M 
    9   115 DAN WEST            LEVITTOWN       50 M 10:48 17.3   1/2    M5059   9/25   M 
   10   112 GARRETT VARISE      ANDOVER         13 M 11:04 16.9   4/11   M0014  10/25   M 
   11     8 BETHANY CARR        SHILLINGTON     15 F 11:25 16.4  FEMALE WINNER   1/9    F 
   12   113 KIM KOCHER          PHILADELPHIA    41 F 11:27 16.3   1/1    F4049   2/9    F 
   13   144 RAY KENT            MEDFORD         47 M 11:33 16.2   2/3    M4049  11/25   M 
   14    28 JAMES FRUGE         DENHAM SPRNG    20 M 11:43 16.0   2/2    M2029  12/25   M 
   15    86 JONATHAN TEES       MAYS LANDING    11 M 11:51 15.8   5/11   M0014  13/25   M 
   16    82 ARASTINA BARRY      BETHLEHEM       07 F 12:02 15.6   1/5    F0014   3/9    F 
   17   106 DANIEL TORRES       RANDOLPH        12 M 12:04 15.5   6/11   M0014  14/25   M 
   18    91 LISA CHRISTIANSEN   EGG HARBOR T    36 F 12:45 14.7   1/2    F3039   4/9    F 
   19   162 DAVID GOTTSCHALK    MIDDLETOWN      31 M 12:46 14.7   3/4    M3039  15/25   M 
   20   128 DAVID OCONNOR       HACKETTSTOWN    10 M 12:49 14.6   7/11   M0014  16/25   M 
   21    10 ALEX CERVANTES      SHILLINGTON     08 M 12:54 14.5   8/11   M0014  17/25   M 
   22   103 HERB HARBISON III   PHILADELPHIA    07 M 12:57 14.5   9/11   M0014  18/25   M 
   23   120 TORI STACHURA       NEWTON          11 F 13:14 14.1   2/5    F0014   5/9    F 
   24   123 NINA STACHURA       NEWTON          11 F 13:14 14.1   3/5    F0014   6/9    F 
   25    96 JOE CUSAC           EGG HARBOR T    54 M 13:39 13.7   2/2    M5059  19/25   M 
   26   148 DAVE CAMPBELL       CAMP HILL       36 M 13:49 13.5   4/4    M3039  20/25   M 
   27    93 LAUREN CHRISTIANSEN MAYS LANDING    11 F 14:10 13.2   4/5    F0014   7/9    F 
   28    78 ANDI ZUCKERMAN      COLLINGSWOOD    33 F 15:47 11.9   2/2    F3039   8/9    F 
   29   135 LUKASZ KULESZYNSKI  COLLINGSWOOD    15 M 15:53 11.8   1/2    M1519  21/25   M 
   30     7 OWEN BURNS          COLLINGSWOOD    10 M 16:12 11.6  10/11   M0014  22/25   M 
   31   141 STEPHEN CUNNION     COLLINGSWOOD    46 M 17:35 10.6   3/3    M4049  23/25   M 
   32   142 TYLER CUNNION       COLLINGSWOOD    17 M 18:05 10.4   2/2    M1519  24/25   M 
   33   129 MIA YATSKIV         HACKETTSTOWN    12 F 18:27 10.1   5/5    F0014   9/9    F 
   34   163 CAMILO LEMOS        RANDOLPH        07 M 18:48 10.0  11/11   M0014  25/25   M 
               
 
              
              C O L L I N G S W O O D   1 0 K   S K A T E    2004
         Saturday,  May 29, 2004
       ORDER OF FINISH
          www.LMSPORTS.com
                                                                   |#fin
                                                                age|in
O'all  skat                                                     grp|age   age  sex|#fin
Place   No.      Name               City       Age s TIME  mph  plc|grp  group plc|by sex
=====  ==== ==================  ============== === = ===== ==== =======  ===== ==========
    1    98 KEVIN GEHMAN        MOHNTON         20 M 17:49 20.9   MALE WINNER    1/28   M 
    2     9 KYLE CARR           SHILLINGTON     17 M 17:49 20.9   1/1    M1519   2/28   M 
    3   105 HERB HARBISON       PHILADELPHIA    25 M 17:50 20.9   1/4    M2029   3/28   M 
    4   160 AMRIT SINGH         NYC             33 M 17:54 20.8   1/11   M3039   4/28   M 
    5   136 JOHN RISTINE        QUAKERTOWN      27 M 18:01 20.6   2/4    M2029   5/28   M 
    6   107 MICHAEL OTOOLE      UNKNOWN         32 M 18:42 19.9   2/11   M3039   6/28   M 
    7   161 OLIVER MARTINEZ     BROOKLYN        31 M 19:00 19.6   3/11   M3039   7/28   M 
    8   119 KEVIN LARSON        ROBBINSVILLE    46 M 19:01 19.6   1/6    M4049   8/28   M 
    9   111 JEFF LEAMAN         ANDOVER         39 M 19:02 19.5   4/11   M3039   9/28   M 
   10    77 MARK WIATER         SELLERSVILLE    42 M 19:02 19.5   2/6    M4049  10/28   M 
   11    81 NATHAN BARRY        BETHLEHEM       14 M 19:03 19.5   1/1    M0014  11/28   M 
   12    94 PAUL MCDONALD       DOYLESTOWN      45 M 19:07 19.5   3/6    M4049  12/28   M 
   13   118 DAVID BAKER         HACKETTSTOWN    36 M 19:19 19.3   5/11   M3039  13/28   M 
   14   137 ELIZABETH DRENKHAHN FLEMINGTON      17 F 20:06 18.5  FEMALE WINNER   1/13   F 
   15   108 ANNIE PECK          PENNSBURG       14 F 20:07 18.5   1/2    F0014   2/13   F 
   16   158 MARCIA WOODFIELD    NYC             34 F 20:08 18.5   1/3    F3039   3/13   F 
   17    89 MIKE BERNSTEIN      AUDUBON         39 M 20:08 18.5   6/11   M3039  14/28   M 
   18    11 LISA CERVANTES      SHILLINGTON     39 F 20:10 18.4   2/3    F3039   4/13   F 
   19    99 TOM WALTZ           PHILADELPHIA    30 M 20:12 18.4   7/11   M3039  15/28   M 
   20   124 JIM STACHURA        NEWTON          37 M 20:56 17.8   8/11   M3039  16/28   M 
   21   140 JOSHUA WILLIS       PHILADELPHIA    31 M 21:01 17.7   9/11   M3039  17/28   M 
   22   131 HARRY MORGAN        SEWELL          55 M 21:09 17.6   1/3    M5059  18/28   M 
   23   178 JAMES FRUGE         DENHAM SPNGS    20 M 21:13 17.5   3/4    M2029  19/28   M 
   24   126 INGRID MORA         HACKETTSTOWN    13 F 22:10 16.8   2/2    F0014   5/13   F 
   25   116 DAN WEST            LEVITTOWN       50 M 22:15 16.7   2/3    M5059  20/28   M 
   26   157 CARLTON ADAMS       MARLTON         43 M 22:16 16.7   4/6    M4049  21/28   M 
   27   125 ORLANDO MORA        HACKETTSTOWN    36 M 22:19 16.7  10/11   M3039  22/28   M 
   28   104 DON PHILLIPS        MERRICK         58 M 22:42 16.4   3/3    M5059  23/28   M 
   29    20 KATHRYN DONOHUE     PHILADELPHIA    41 F 22:49 16.3   1/4    F4049   6/13   F 
   30    83 EDWARD GIST         EASTON          46 M 23:01 16.2   5/6    M4049  24/28   M 
   31   159 TAMARA PAULSEN      HUNTINGTON      26 F 23:03 16.1   1/3    F2029   7/13   F 
   32    40 ERIN HESLER         NO BRUNSWICK    22 F 23:11 16.0   2/3    F2029   8/13   F 
   33   132 JOSEPH A VANORE JR  MULLICA HILL    28 M 24:27 15.2   4/4    M2029  25/28   M 
   34   146 LORI VETTER CARADON GIBBSBORO       45 F 24:27 15.2   2/4    F4049   9/13   F 
   35   127 SONJA BAKER         HACKETTSTOWN    35 F 24:49 15.0   3/3    F3039  10/13   F 
   36   134 STEVEN MYERS        KENDALL         42 M 24:49 15.0   6/6    M4049  26/28   M 
   37    34 JESSICA GUGLICH     NO BRUNSWICK    26 F 26:47 13.9   3/3    F2029  11/13   F 
   38   130 JOHN POPE           PA              69 M 26:51 13.9   1/1    M6099  27/28   M 
   39   167 CHARLES MAIENZA     COLLINGSWOOD    39 M 27:08 13.7  11/11   M3039  28/28   M 
   40    95 JANINE CASANOVA     STANHOPE        45 F 28:07 13.2   3/4    F4049  12/13   F 
   41    29 JOIE GATES          HELLERTOWN      48 F 30:37 12.2   4/4    F4049  13/13   F 
 

©RRN and www.RaceReports.net

top